Biography

0

Britney Stevens Quick Facts

Alias: Brittany Stevens
Date of Birth: 2/24/1985
Home Town: West Hollywood, California, USA
Measurements: 36C-27-37
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Britney Stevens Biography

Britney Stevens is a sexy brunette babe of Hispanic descent who was born in West Hollywood, California in 1985. Britney began her adult industry career in 2005 when she was 20 years old. Britney’s first adult movie was ’12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 10’ produced by Madness Pictures. During her first year Britney’s career really took off and she featured in a wide range of niches including oral, interracial, anal, cum shots, and squirting.

Britney Stevens is best known by her fans for her piercing hazel eyes as well as for being the older sister of naturally busty adult star Whitney Stevens. Britney stands at only 5’3 and weighs in at 125lbs with a perfectly curvy figure measuring 36C-25-36. Britney has three tattoos, stars on her shoulder, a name on her back and a small dice on her wrist.

During her adult career Britney Stevens has worked for a wide range of big name adult studios including Vivid, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Wicked and Adam and Eve. Britney has also worked alongside quite a few big name adult stars during her 160+ adult movies including Julie Night, Aurora Jolie, Annette Schwarz, and Kissy Kapri.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. WILMER says:

    IM A BIG FAN BRITNEY, LOVE YOUR WORK

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *